Cuadro de honor




CATEGORÍA FEMENINA
TEMPORADA CAMPEONA UNIVERSIDAD 
1993-94 Montserrat Mtnez. Valdeolmillos UNED
1994-95 María Belén Perales Ruiz UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
1995-96 Eva Pol de Dios UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
1996-97 Teresa Esteso Poves UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
1997-98 Eva Pol de Dios UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA
1998-99 María Ruiz Castellanos UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
1999-00 Lorena Bachiller López UNIVERSIDAD ALCALÁ
2000-01 María Ruiz Castellanos UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2001-02 María Ruiz Castellanos UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2002-03 Carolina Barrios de la Fuente UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2003-04 Rosana Fernández Macías UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2004-05 Rosana Fernández Macías UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2005-06 Teresa Calvo Iglesias UNIVERSIDAD ALCALÁ
2006-07 Noelia Mansilla Arriba UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2007-08 María Monteagudo Vela UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2008-09 Alicia Cobo Caballero UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2009-10 Beatriz Esteban Andrés UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2010-11 Beatriz Esteban Andrés UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2011-12 Beatriz Esteban Andrés UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2012-13 Beatriz Esteban Andrés UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2013-14 Beatriz Esteban Andrés UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2014-15 Paula Cabrerizo Cuevas UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2015-16 Leticia García Silva UNIVERSIDAD SAN PABLO-CEU
2016-17 María Moreno Jorge UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE






CATEGORÍA MASCULINA
TEMPORADA CAMPEONA UNIVERSIDAD 
1993-94 Rául Llamazares Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
1994-95 José María Fernández Atienza UNED
1995-96 Raúl Llamazares Rodríguez UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
1996-97 Aurelio Olivar Roldán UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
1997-98 Pedro Sanz Mesa UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
1998-99 Lázaro Vicente Pérez UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA
1999-00 Pablo Vega Torres UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA
2000-01 Santiago de la Fuente Martín UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2001-02 Lázaro Vicente Pérez UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA
2002-03 José María Salom Arranz UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA
2003-04 Óscar del Barrio Gutiérrez UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2004-05 Óscar del Barrio Gutiérrez UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2005-06 Pablo Vega Torres UNIVERSIDAD CAMILO JOSÉ CELA
2006-07 José Miguel Allueva García UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA
2007-08 Antonio del Caño Brozas UNIVERSIDAD ALCALÁ
2008-09 Pablo Vega Torres UNIVERSIDAD CAMILO JOSÉ CELA
2009-10 Alberto Lozano de Pedro UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2010-11 José Antonio Santos Lanchas UNIVERSIDAD ALCALÁ
2011-12 Óscar Cavia Díez UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2012-13 Miguel Ángel Hdez. Abollado UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
2013-14 Santiago de la Fuente Martín UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
2014-15 Santiago de la Fuente Martín UNED
2015-16 Santiago de la Fuente Martín UNED
2016-17 Santiago de la Fuente Martín UNED